Erwachsene

Tag Uhrzeit Saal Kurs Lehrer
MO 18.00 – 19.00 1 Barre Concept Tina
19.00 – 20.30 1 Ballett Mittelstufe Marie-Sophie
19.30 – 20.30 2 Vinyasa Yoga Jasmin
DI 18.00 – 19.30 1 Ballett Mittelstufe Kristina
19.00 – 20.30 2 Ballett Mittelstufe Alexandra
19.30 – 21.00 1 Ballett Fortg. Kristina
21.00 – 21.30 1 Spitzentanz (Blockkurs) Kristina
20.30 – 21.00 2 Spitzentanz (Blockkurs) Alexandra
MI 18.00 – 19.00 1 Ballett Balance Petra
19.00 – 20.30 1 Ballett Fortg. Petra
19.00 – 20.30 2 Ballett Mittelstufe Kristina
20.30 – 21.00 1 Spitzentanz (Blockkurs) Kristina
DO 18.00 – 19.00 1 Ballett 55+ Tina
18.00 – 19.00 2 Barre Concept Alexandra
19.00 – 20.30 2 Ballett Anfänger Alexandra
FR 18.00 – 19.30 1 Ballett Mittelstufe Jasmin

Kinder

Tag Uhrzeit Saal Kurs Lehrer
MO 16.00 – 17.00 1 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Jasmin
17.00 – 18.00 1 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Jasmin
17.00 – 18.00 2 Kinderballett 6-8 J. Tina
DI 16.00 – 17.00 1 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Kristina
17.00 – 18.00 2 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Alexandra
17.00 – 18.00 1 Kinderballett 6-8 J. Kristina
18.00 – 19.00 2 Hip-Hop 9-15 J. Alexandra
MI 16.30 – 17.30 2 Kinderballett 6-8 J. Tina
16.00 – 17.00 1 Pre-Ballett Grad 2 Kristina
17.00 – 18.00 1 Kinderballett 8-10 J. Kristina
17.30 – 18.30 2 Ballett 10-12 J. Tina
DO 16.00 – 17.00 1 Kinderballett 6-8 J. Alexandra
16.00 – 17.00 2 Pre-Ballett Grad 1 Tina
17.00 – 18.00 1 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Alexandra
17.00 – 18.00 2 Kinderballett 10-12 J. Tina
FR 15.00 – 16.00 1 Pre-Ballett Grad 1 Marie-Sophie
16.00 – 17.00 1 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Jasmin
16.00 – 17.00 2 Pre-Ballett Grad 1 Marie-Sophie
17.00 – 18.00 2 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Marie-Sophie
17.00 – 18.00 1 Kinderballett 8-10 J. Jasmin
SA 9.00 – 10.00 1 Kinderballett 6-8 J. Tina
9.00 – 10.00 2 Kinderballett 10-12 J. Sandra
10.00 – 11.00 1 Kinderballett 8-10 J. Tina
10.00 – 11.00 2 Pre Ballett Grad  2 Sandra
11.00 – 12.30 1 Ballett 14-18 J. Tina
11.00 – 12.30 2 Ballett 12-14 J. Sandra
12.30 – 13.30 2 Tanzakrobatik Anf. 5-8 J. Sandra/Marie-Sophie
12.30 – 13.30 1 Tanzakrobatik Mittelst.+Fortg. ab 8  J. Tina/Andreas
14.00 – 15.00 1 Kinderballett 6-8 J. Kristina
15.00 – 16.00 1 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Kristina

 

Kurse auf Warteliste

Tag Uhrzeit Saal Kurs Lehrer
MO 18:00 – 19:30 2 Ballett Erw. Anfänger Jasmin
MO 16:00 – 17:00 2 Pre-Ballett Grad 1 Tina
DI 9:00 – 10:00 1 Barre Concept Tina
DI 16:00 – 17:00 2 Kinderballett 4-6 J. Alexandra
FR 18:00 – 19:30 2 Ballett Erw. Anfänger Marie-Sophie
SA 15:00 – 16:00 2 Pre-Ballett Grad 1 Alexandra
SA 16:00 – 17:30 1 Hip-Hop Erwachsene Alexandra
SA 16:00 – 17:30 2 Jazz/Modern Dance Kristina